Times Listed in Central Time
New Episode Rerun
Monday |
---|
6/25 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | How I Met Your Mother | Hell's Kitchen | The Bachelorette | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | 2 Broke Girls | |||
8:00 | Two and a Half Men | MasterChef | America's Got Talent | |
8:30 | Mike & Molly | |||
9:00 | Hawaii Five-0 | Local Programming | The Glass House | American Ninja Warrior |
9:30 |
Tuesday |
---|
6/26 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | NCIS | Hell's Kitchen | Last Man Standing | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | Last Man Standing | |||
8:00 | NCIS: LA | MasterChef | Extreme Makeover: Weight Edition | America's Got Talent |
8:30 | ||||
9:00 | 48 Hours Mystery | Local Programming | Love In the Wild | |
9:30 |
Wednesday |
---|
6/27 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | Dogs in the City | So You Think You Can Dance | The Middle | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | Suburgatory | |||
8:00 | Criminal Minds | Modern Family | America's Got Talent | |
8:30 | Modern Family | |||
9:00 | CSI | Local Programming | Final Witness | |
9:30 |
Thursday |
---|
6/28 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | The Big Bang Theory | Take Me Out | Duets | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | 2 Broke Girls | |||
8:00 | Person of Interest | The Choice | Wipeout | Saving Hope |
8:30 | ||||
9:00 | The Mentalist | Local Programming | Rookie Blue | Rock Center with Brian Williams |
9:30 |
Friday |
---|
6/29 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | Undercover Boss | House | Shark Tank | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | ||||
8:00 | CSI: NY | Bones | 20/20 | US Olympic Trials: Women's Gymnastics |
8:30 | ||||
9:00 | Blue Bloods | Local Programming | ||
9:30 |
Saturday |
---|
6/30 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | CSI: NY | MLB Baseball (6:00 Start) | Extreme Makeover: Home Edition | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | ||||
8:00 | Blue Bloods | Extreme Makeover: Home Edition | US Olympic Trials: Track and Field | |
8:30 | ||||
9:00 | 48 Hours Mystery | Local Programming | Castle | The Firm |
9:30 |
Sunday |
---|
7/1 | CBS | FOX | ABC | NBC |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | Hawaii Five-0 | The Simpsons | Secret Millionaire | US Olympic Trials: Swimming |
7:30 | Bob's Burgers | |||
8:00 | The Good Wife | Family Guy | Extreme Makeover: Weight Edition | US Olympic Trials: Women's Gymnastics |
8:30 | American Dad! | |||
9:00 | The Mentalist | Local Programming | ||
9:30 |